Loading

Zespół obrączkarski

Aktualny zespół obrączkarski

Imię i nazwisko skrót lata
WŁODZIMIERZ MEISSNER WMS 1983-
ANNA WŁODARCZAK-KOMOSIŃSKA AWŁ 1993-2003, 2006-2007, 2011-
DARIUSZ GÓRECKI DGR 1995-2013, 2014-
MATEUSZ ŚCIBORSKI MSC 1996-2010, 2012-
SZYMON BZOMA SZB 1997-
CEZARY WÓJCIK CWJ 1997-2009, 2011-
PIOTR RYDZKOWSKI PRD 1998-
GRZEGORZ ZANIEWICZ GZA 2001-2002, 2009-2010, 2013-
ANDRZEJ KOŚMICKI AKS 2006-
SEBASTIAN MENDERSKI SMS 2006-2011, 2014-
MICHAŁ POLAKOWSKI MPL 2008, 2012-2015, 2017-
SABINA KASZAK SKA 2010-
PIOTR NAGÓRSKI PNG 2010-
MAŁGORZATA KNITTER MKN 2012-
AGNIESZKA OŻAROWSKA AGO 2013-
ZUZANNA PESTKA ZPS 2013-
ANNA KOŚMICKA AKA 2014-
KATARZYNA STĘPNIEWSKA KSA 2015-
BRYGIDA MANIKOWSKA-ŚLEPOWROŃSKA BMS 2016-
MAREK ELAS MEL 2017-
SAMUEL SOSNOWSKI SSS 2017-

Nasi byli obrączkarze

Imię i nazwisko skrót lata
BOGDAN BREWKA 1983-1986
ZDZISŁAW KOCHAN 1983-1989
MACIEJ RODZIEWICZ 1983-1984
MICHAŁ SKAKUJ MSK 1984-1998, 2009
ARKADIUSZ SIKORA 1984-1989
JACEK ANTCZAK 1985-1986
ZENON ROHDE 1986
KRZYSZTOF ZYSKOWSKI 1987
PIOTR BARTYZEL 1988-1989
ZBIGNIEW KLAWIKOWSKI 1988-1989
ROBERT KRUPA RKR 1989-2009
ZBIGNIEW CENIAN 1989
CEZARY PAJAKOWSKI 1989
SŁAWOMIR NIEDŹWIECKI SNI 1989-1997
MACIEJ KOZAKIEWICZ MKZ 1990-2001
DANUTA WRONA 1990-1992
BEATA MICHNO BMI 1990,2003-2004
GRZEGORZ LOREK 1992
DOROTA KOZŁOWSKA DKZ 1994-1996
MAGDALENA REMISIEWICZ MRM 1996-2007, 2009, 2011-2012
NORBERT POKORSKI NPK 1996-1997
MARCIN POLAK MPO 1997-2003, 2008-2012, 2014
PIOTR ZIĘCIK PZC 1998-2002, 2006-2007, 2010
PAWEŁ PIWOWARSKI PPW 1999-2001
KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI KJN 2001-2002, 2004, 2006
MIKOŁAJ KOSS MIK 2002-2007
RADEK KOZIK RKO 2005-2009
ROBERT HYBSZ RHY 2005-2007
JACEK CHRUŚCIEL JCH 2005
LUCJAN KLEINSCHMIDT LKL 2006-2009
ZBIGNIEW KAJZER ZKR 2006-2009
ZBIGNIEW KASPRZYKOWSKI ZKS 2006-2007
ARTUR NIEMCZYK ARN 2007-2010, 2013-2014
LUCYNA PILACKA LWL/LPL 2007-2014
GERARD BELA GBE 2007-2010
ALEKSANDRA SZURLEJ-KIELAŃSKA ASZ 2007-2012, 2014
JAKUB TYPIAK JTP 2008, 2010, 2015
SŁAWOMIR SPRINGER SSP 2008-2011
ANGELIKA GROCHOWSKA AGR 2009-2010
ADAM JANCZYSZYN AJN 2009
DAWID KILON DKL 2009-2015
MAGDALENA WYBRANIEC MWB 2009-2012, 2014
MARTA TRZECIAK MTR 2013-2015
MARTA ŚCIBORSKA MSA 2013-2014
xxxxxxxx

Gościnnie obrączki zakładali również

 

Imię i nazwisko skrót lata
MACIEJ DUDA 1991
DARIUSZ JAKUBAS DJS 1997
PAWEŁ SZEWCZYK PSZ 2000
EWELINA KURACH EKR 2001, 2011-2014
GRZEGORZ NEUBAUER GNB 2001
MICHAŁ MANIAKOWSKI MMN 2003
TOMASZ TUMIEL 2004
WOJCIECH BŁĘDOWSKI 2007
TOMASZ MOKWA 2008
KRZYSZTOF KACZMAREK 2008
PIOTR MINIAS 2008
PAWEŁ MALCZYK 2008-2009
SŁAWOMIR RUBACHA 2008-2009
TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI TRA 2008
LESZEK DAMPS 2008
RADOSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 2009
ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI 2010
SŁAWOMIR SZEWCZYK SSZ 2010
MARCIN SOWA 2013
MAGDALENA HADWICZAK 2014
MARCIN WĘSIORA 2014
HUBERT KAMECKI 2014
ŁUKASZ MATYJASIAK 2015
MARTA SZURLEJ 2015