Loading

Wyniki

Podsumowanie wszechczasów

PozycjaGatunek1983-2015
1Biegus zmienny Calidris alpina47243
2Łęczak Tringa glareola5708
3Brodziec piskliwy Actitis hypoleucos5289
4Biegus krzywodzioby Calidris ferruginea3096
5Kszyk Gallinago gallinago3044
6Biegus rdzawy Calidris canutus2696
7Krwawodziób Tringa totanus2145
8Sieweczka obrożna Charadrius hiaticula1874
9Biegus malutki Calidris minuta1838
10Batalion Philomachus pugnax1685
11Kamusznik Arenaria interpres811
12Sieweczka rzeczna Charadrius dubius811
13Szlamnik Limosa lapponica681
14Siewnica Pluvialis squatarola636
15Piaskowiec Calidris alba562
16Biegus mały Calidris temminckii435
17Biegusik płaskodzioby Limicola falcinellus273
18Kulik wielki Numenius arquata245
19Samotnik Tringa ochropus166
20Brodziec śniady Tringa erythropus138
21Kwokacz Tringa nebularia126
22Czajka Vanellus vanellus108
23Ostrygojad Haematopus ostralegus96
24Kulik mniejszy Numenius phaeopus88
25Bekasik Lymnocryptes minimus47
26Siewka złota Pluvialis apricaria30
27Płatkonóg szydłodzioby Phalaropus lobatus23
28Dubelt Gallinago media7
29Rycyk Limosa limosa7
30Brodziec pławny Tringa stagnatilis3
31Terekia Xenus cinereus2
32Słonka Scolopax rusticola2
33Biegus morski Calidris maritima1
34Biegus tundrowy Calidris pusilla1

Podsumowanie z podziałem na lata

Gatunek201120122013201420152011-2020
Biegus zmienny Calidris alpina1851177614202155312310325
Łęczak Tringa glareola768261461
Kszyk Gallinago gallinago1474117
Brodziec piskliwy Actitis hypoleucos73756813267415
Biegus krzywodzioby Calidris ferruginea8581110107130513
Biegus rdzawy Calidris canutus521164148114371
Krwawodziób Tringa totanus6055828973359
Biegus malutki Calidris minuta5046676034257
Batalion Philomachus pugnax148182350113
Sieweczka obrożna Charadrius hiaticula1127919610088575
Siewnica Pluvialis squatarola91510152675
Kamusznik Arenaria interpres2779382548217
Szlamnik Limosa lapponica1948453466212
Sieweczka rzeczna Charadrius dubius1618221529100
Piaskowiec Calidris alba1842601325158
Biegus mały C alidris temminckii1095731
Biegusik płaskodzioby Limicola falcinellus11615429101
Samotnik Tringa ochropus11
Brodziec śniady Tringa erythropus15345431
Kwokacz Tringa nebularia4232213
Ostrygojad Haematopus ostralegus35412
Kulik mniejszy Numenius phaeopus11169
Kulik wielki Numenius arquata11
Czajka Vanellus vanellus103114
Bekasik Lymnocryptes minimus0
Siewka złota Pluvialis apricaria0
Płatkonóg szydłodzioby Phalaropus lobatus13138
Dubelt Gallinago media0
Rycyk Limosa limosa11
Brodziec pławny Tringa stagnatilis0
Terekia Xenus cinereus0
Słonka Scolopax rusticola11
Biegus morski Calidris maritima0
Biegus tundrowy Calidris pusilla0
RAZEM2446246622212914394413991
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Gatunek20012002200320042005200620072008200920102001-2010
Biegus zmienny Calidris alpina6292687212916457503171920769716588
Łęczak Tringa glareola4703964743983222334041524142867
Kszyk Gallinago gallinago169247184262137115654413121248
Brodziec piskliwy Actitis hypoleucos157126661665384325883232281742798
Biegus krzywodzioby Calidris ferruginea50108269449531179150575
Biegus rdzawy Calidris canutus5261633134266849258
Krwawodziób Tringa totanus13132929291216396949298
Biegus malutki Calidris minuta1613203034915643817256
Batalion Philomachus pugnax10715721411870605847276864
Sieweczka obrożna Charadrius hiaticula281586518813429219761673
Siewnica Pluvialis squatarola831311531466
Kamusznik Arenaria interpres154142567222631132
Szlamnik Limosa lapponica5271128173917117
Sieweczka rzeczna Charadrius dubius5343663113679150237489
Piaskowiec Calidris alba1252352378110
Biegus mały C alidris temminckii341424047282816122259
Biegusik płaskodzioby Limicola falcinellus2824658103351
Samotnik Tringa ochropus651112221599190
Brodziec śniady Tringa erythropus23153266129
Kwokacz Tringa nebularia951244946760
Ostrygojad Haematopus ostralegus32423115
Kulik mniejszy Numenius phaeopus137718
Kulik wielki Numenius arquata8394443123748231
Czajka Vanellus vanellus15871292721770
Bekasik Lymnocryptes minimus3223212
Siewka złota Pluvialis apricaria11125
Płatkonóg szydłodzioby Phalaropus lobatus11114
Dubelt Gallinago media3227
Rycyk Limosa limosa1214
Brodziec pławny Tringa stagnatilis213
Terekia Xenus cinereus112
Słonka Scolopax rusticola11
Biegus morski Calidris maritima11
Biegus tundrowy Calidris pusilla0
RAZEM177413941367144316861127196628793056150918201
Gatunek19911992199319941995199619971998199920001991-2000
Biegus zmienny Calidris alpina3441118123661018136314838661137152499415373
Łęczak Tringa glareola1112684180110625537981121101993
Kszyk Gallinago gallinago81102314253091704744100823
Brodziec piskliwy Actitis hypoleucos84473114141862901591811061112
Biegus krzywodzioby Calidris ferruginea172381293221164871431821071075
Biegus rdzawy Calidris canutus531961476620480734222191280
Krwawodziób Tringa totanus126819479446276352142660
Biegus malutki Calidris minuta67191867572462918210743943
Batalion Philomachus pugnax3289053207665183071463
Sieweczka obrożna Charadrius hiaticula6996534315023603879458
Siewnica Pluvialis squatarola173345637102357914368
Kamusznik Arenaria interpres6220602942112034251
Szlamnik Limosa lapponica1321833832112168251
Sieweczka rzeczna Charadrius dubius5116731330192758179
Piaskowiec Calidris alba55777433026261247
Biegus mały C alidris temminckii171812212619113
Biegusik płaskodzioby Limicola falcinellus262244781779
Samotnik Tringa ochropus2312131023137
Brodziec śniady Tringa erythropus1033812198449
Kwokacz Tringa nebularia2341177337
Ostrygojad Haematopus ostralegus241387922148
Kulik mniejszy Numenius phaeopus918312446
Kulik wielki Numenius arquata42132113
Czajka Vanellus vanellus843520
Bekasik Lymnocryptes minimus312321728
Siewka złota Pluvialis apricaria322732120
Płatkonóg szydłodzioby Phalaropus lobatus1221118
Dubelt Gallinago media0
Rycyk Limosa limosa112
Brodziec pławny Tringa stagnatilis0
Terekia Xenus cinereus0
Słonka Scolopax rusticola0
Biegus morski Calidris maritima0
Biegus tundrowy Calidris pusilla11
RAZEM517116283479169320003467233720362353235325977
Gatunek198319841985198619871988198919901983-1990
Biegus zmienny Calidris alpina29281939147617693316782270286414957
Łęczak Tringa glareola406414321992631579787
Kszyk Gallinago gallinago154117661934711324125956
Brodziec piskliwy Actitis hypoleucos24315321222924474016964
Biegus krzywodzioby Calidris ferruginea1271591351531114270136933
Biegus rdzawy Calidris canutus736315760215183198787
Krwawodziób Tringa totanus179241851209586373828
Biegus malutki Calidris minuta214698922642633382
Batalion Philomachus pugnax277220783141516245
Sieweczka obrożna Charadrius hiaticula3949192911966168
Siewnica Pluvialis squatarola293224210426127
Kamusznik Arenaria interpres25181015306845211
Szlamnik Limosa lapponica4916222138101
Sieweczka rzeczna Charadrius dubius26132243
Piaskowiec Calidris alba31118161747
Biegus mały C alidris temminckii247279132
Biegusik płaskodzioby Limicola falcinellus581111131242
Samotnik Tringa ochropus353132338
Brodziec śniady Tringa erythropus4411612129
Kwokacz Tringa nebularia26511116
Ostrygojad Haematopus ostralegus54632121
Kulik mniejszy Numenius phaeopus471315
Kulik wielki Numenius arquata0
Czajka Vanellus vanellus1124
Bekasik Lymnocryptes minimus77
Siewka złota Pluvialis apricaria12115
Płatkonóg szydłodzioby Phalaropus lobatus123
Dubelt Gallinago media0
Rycyk Limosa limosa0
Brodziec pławny Tringa stagnatilis0
Terekia Xenus cinereus0
Słonka Scolopax rusticola0
Biegus morski Calidris maritima0
Biegus tundrowy Calidris pusilla0
RAZEM396030172521301823124163104348121748